SEPTEMBER

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

31

GGolf@Maryville-9:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

 

 

1

VB@ TKO- S. Holt-5:0

CC@ Maryville- 4:15

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

 

 

2

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

Cheer  FX 6-7

 

3

VB@ RP- 5:30

GGolf@ Savannah -4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

 

 

4

FB @ NW NOD 7:00

CC@Tecumseh- 9:00 a.m.

HSGG@TKO-3:30-5:00

JHFB@TKO-2:45-4:15

JHVB@TAC-2:45-4:15

HSVB@TAC 6:00-7:30 a.m.

5

 

6

Cheer @ TKO 1-3

 

7- LABOR DAY

HSVB- 4:00-6:00 @ TAC

CC-10:00 a.m.
JHVB- NO PRACTICE

GGolf- No Practice

JHFB-No Practice

HSFB-10:00 AM

Cheer @ TKO 6-7

8

JHFB@FX-P Valley-5

Var VB @ FX- N Nod

CC@ Clarinda- 5:00

GGolf@Auburn 4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

JHVB@TKO 3:30-5:00

 

9

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

Cheer @ TKO 6=7

 

10

JH/V VB@ N. Nolt-5

GGolf@TKO- 4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

 

 

11

FB @ SHNH 7:00

HSGG@TKO-3:30-5:00

HSCC@TKO-3:00-4:15

JHFB@TKO-2:45-4:15

JHVB@TAC-2:45-4:15

HSVB@TAC 6:00-7:30 a.m.

12

 

13

Cheer @ FX 1-3

14

JHFB@TKO-RP- 5:00

JHVB @ FX 5:30

CC@TKO- 5:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

15

JH/VVB@ TKOvs Christian- 5:00

GGolf@Maryville 4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

 

 

16

GGolf@Staberry- 4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

Cheer @ FX TBD

 

17

JHVVB@ M City 5

GGolf@Tecumseh- 9:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

 

 

 

18

FB @ FX vs. Dekalb 7:00

HSGG@TKO-3:30-5:00

HSCC@TKO-3:00-4:15

JHFB@TKO-2:45-4:15

JHVB@TAC-2:45-4:15

HSVB@TAC 6:00-7:30 a.m.

19

VBB @ Graham.

20

21

JHFB@NWNOD- 5:00

GGolf@Albany- 9:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

 

22

JHVVB@ U Star 5

CC@Benton- 4:00

GGolf@Leblond-4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

 

23

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

 

24

JHVVB@FX-W.Nod-5

GGolf@EA Tourn- 9:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

 

 

25

FB@ TKO vs. RP 7:00

HSGG@TKO-3:30-5:00

HSCC@TKO-3:00-4:15

JHFB@TKO-2:45-4:15

JHVB@TAC-2:45-4:15

HSVB@FX 6:00-7:30 a.m.

26

JHVB Tournament at Tarkio

27

28

JHFB@ M. City- 5:00

JHVB@FX 5:30

CC@ RP- 5:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

 

29

JHVVB@TKO RP-5:00

GGolf@RP -4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

 

 

30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

JHVB@TKO-3:30-5:15

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

 

1

JHVVB@S. Holt- 5:00

CC@ Shen- 4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

JHFB@TKO-3:30-5:15

 

2

FB @ M.City 7:00

HSGG@TKO-3:30-5:00

HSCC@TKO-3:00-4:15

JHFB@TKO-2:45-4:15

JHVB@TAC-2:45-4:15

HSVB@TAC 6:00-7:30 a.m.

 

3

JHVB @ Rock Port