OCTOBER

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

 

 

 

 

 

1

JHVVB@S. Holt- 5:00

CC@ Shen- 4:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

JHFB@TKO-3:30-6:00

 

2

FB @ M.City 7:00

HSGG@TKO-3:30-5:00

HSCC@TKO-2:45-4:15

JHFB@TKO-2:45-4:15

JHVB@TKO-2:45-4:15

HSVB@TAC 2:45-4:15 

 

 

5

JHFB @ TKO- Stew-5:00

JH/JV/V VB@ Nod Holt

GG @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHBB@TAC 3:30-5:00

 

6

JHVVB@STC- 5:00

CC@ MC- 4:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

GG@TKOvs RP 4:00

JHBB@TAC 3:30-05:15

 

 

7

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHBB@TKO 3:30-5:00

 

8

JHVVV@ W. Nod- 5:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHBB@TAC 3:30-5:00

 

 

9

FB @ Stewartsville 7:00

HSGG@TKO-3:30-5:00

HSCC@TKO-2:45-4:15

HSVB@ TKO 2:45-4:15

JHBB@TAC 2:45-4:15

 

12

CC@Conference

GGolf@Districts

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHGBB@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBB@FX 3:30-5:15

13

VVB@TAC- MC- 5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHGB@TKO-3:30-5:00

JHBB@TAC-3:30-5:00

 

14

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHGBB@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBB@FX 3:30-5:!5

 

15

VVB@FX-U Star- 5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

GG@TKO3:30-5:30

CC@TKO 3:30- 5:15

JHGBB@TAC 3:30-5:15

JHBB@TKO 3:30-5:!5

16

FB @ Stanberry- 7:00

HSVB@TKO 2:45-4:15

GG@TKO2:45-4:15

CC@TKO 2::45- 4:15

JHGBB@TAC 2:45-4:15

JHBB@TAC  2:45-4:15

 

 

19

GGolf@state

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHGBB@TAC 3:30-5:00

JHBB@ TAC 3:30-5:00

JH Picture Day

20

VVB@N Nod- 5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

JHGBB@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBB@TAC 3:30-5:!5

CC@TKO 3:30-5:15

 

21

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

VVB@TAC- N. Holt- 5:30

CC@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHGBB@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBBB@FX 3:30-5:15

 

22

HSVB@FX 12:30-2:00

HSFB@TKO-12:30-2:00

JHBBB@TAC 12:30-2:00

JHGBB@TAC 12:30-2:00

HSCC @ TKO 12:30-2:00

 

23

FB @ FX vs. P valley 7

HSVB@TAC-8:00-10:00 AM

HSCC@TKO 9:00-10:30

JHGBB@TKO 10:00-12:00

JHBB@TAC   10:00-12:00

 

 

26

District VB

JHBB@ N.NOD 5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

 

27

CC@ NW Nod- ??

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSVB@TAC 3:30-6:00

JHGB@ TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBB@FX 3:30-5:15

28

District VB

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHGBB@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBBB@TAC 3:30-5:15

29

HSFB@TKO 3:30-6:00

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHGBB@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBBB@TAC 3:30-5:15

HSVB- If win Districts will have practice in TAC and JHBBB will have practice in Fairfax.

 

30

FB Districts

HSCC@TKO 2:45-4:15

JHGBB@TAC 2:45-4:15

JHBB@TAC 2:45-4:15

HSVB@TKO 2:45-4:15