November- 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

30th.

6th Grade Boys-  4:00- 6:00

 

 

31

JHBB@ FX Nod Valley- 5:30

HSGBB@TKO- 3:30-5:15

HSBB@TKO- 3:30-5:15

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:15

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:15

HSVB@TAC 3:30-5:30

1

HSVB@ TKO 3:30-5:30

HSGBB@FX-3:30-5:15

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:45

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBB@TAC 3:30-5:15

JHGBB@TAC-3:30-5:15

HSBB@FX- 3:30-5:15

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:45

Cheer-6:00-7:00

 

2

HSVB@TKO 3:30-5:30

HSGBB@FX 3:30-5:15

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:45

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

JHBB@TAC 3:30-5:15

JHGBB@TAC -3:30-5:15

HSBB@FX- 3:30-5:15

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:45

 

3

JHBB@ M.C.- 5:30

HSGBB@TAC-3:30-5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:45

HSCC@TKO 3:30-5:15

HSBB@TKO- 3:30-5:30

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:45

Cheer 6:00-7:00

VB HEADS TO STATE

4

FB Districts

HSGBB@TKO- 2:45-4:15

JHBB@TAC 2:30-4:15

JHGBB@TAC 2:30-4:15

HSBB@FX- 6:00-7:30 a.m. OR 2:45-4:15- TBD.

Wresting@ TAC 2:45-4:15

CC HEADS TO STATE-

VB- STATE

 

5

CC@State

VB @ STATE

6

 

6th Grade Boys-  4:00- 6:00

 

7

HSBB@TKO 3:30-5:30

JHBB@ @ S. Holt 5:30

HSGB@TAC 3:30-5:30

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:30

HSFB @ TKO 3;30-5:30

Dance@ TAC 3:30-4:30 

Cheer-@ FX  6:00-7:00

8

JHBB @ Hamburg- 5:30

HSBB@TKO 3:30-5:45

HSGB@TAC 3:30-5:45

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:45

HSFB @ TKO 3;30-5:45

Cheer- @ FX 6:00-7:00

 

9

HSGB@TKO 3:30-5:45

JHBB@TAC 3:30-5:00

HSBB@FX 3:30-5:45

JHGB@TAC 3:30-5:00

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:45

HSFB @ TKO 3;30-5:45

 

10

JHBB@ TAC  R. Port 5:30

HSBB@FX 3:30-5:30.

HSGB@TKO-3:30-5:30

Wresting@ TAC 3:30-5:30

HSFB @ TKO 3;30-5:30

Cheer @ FX  6:00-7:00

11

FB DISTRICTS

JHGB@TAC 2:45-4:15

JHBB@TAC 2:45-4:15

HSBB@FX 2:45-4:15

HSGB@TKO 2:45-4:15

Wresting@ TAC 2:45-4:15

12

13

WEEK OF NOVEMBER 14th

THURSDAY AND FRIDAY PRACTICE LOCATIONS MAY CHANGE DEPENDING ON WHAT NIGHTS JHBB PLAYS IN SOUTH HOLT.

 

6th Grade Boys-  4:00- 6:00

 

14

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:30

HSBB @FX 3:30-5:45

JHBB/ JHBB @ TAC 3:30-5:00

HSGB@TKO 3:30-5:30

Wrestling @ TAC 3:30-5:30

Dance@ TAC 6:00-7:00

Cheer@ TAC 6:00-7:00

 

15

JHBB- S. Holt-

GBB-4:00 BBB-5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:45

HSGB @ TKO 3:30-5:45

HSBB @  TAC3:30-5:45

Wrestling@ TAC 3;30-5:45

Cheer @ TAC 6:00-7:00

 

16

JHBB- S. Holt-

GBB-4:00 BBB-5:30

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:45

HSGB@ TKO  3:30-5:45

HSBB@ TAC- 3:30-5:45

Wrestling @ TAC  3:30-5:45

Dance@ TAC 3:30-4:30

 

17

HSGB@ Mid Buck- 5:00

HSFB@TKO 3:30-5:45

HSBB@TAC- 3:30-5:45

Wrestling @ TAC 3:30-5:45

JHBB@ FX- 3:30-5:15

JHGBB@TKO- 3:30-5:15

Cheer @ TAC  6:00-7:00

 

18

FB Quarterfinals

HSBB@FX  3:00-5:00

HSGB@TKO  3:00-5:00

JHBB@TAC 2:45-4:15

JHGB@TAC 2:45-4:15

Wrestling @ TAC3:00-5:00

19

JHBB TOURN

20

6th Grade Boys-  4:00- 6:00

 

21

JHBB@FX N. Andrew 5:00

HSGBB@TAC 3:15-5:45

HSBBB@TKO 3:15-5:45

Wrestling @ TAC 3:15-5:45

HSFB- TBD

Dance 5:45-6:45

Cheer- 6:00-7:00

22

 

JHBB @ Sidney- 5:00-

Wrestling @ TAC 3:30-5:30

Girls Wr. @ Lathrop

HSGBB@ TKO- 3:15-5:30

HSBBB@TAC- 3:15-5:30

HSFB- TBD

23

NO PRACTICE

24

NO PRACTICE

25

FB Semi finals

HSGB@TKO 9:00-11:00

HSBB@TAC- 9:00-11:00

26

HSBB- TKO- 9:00-11:00