APRIL

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 

29

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

30

Baseball @ Platte Valley- 4:30

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

31

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

1

Baseball @ NEN- 4:30

HS Track @ M. City

JH Track @ Tarkio

 

2

NO PRACTICES

3

4

 

5

HS Track @ TKO TBD

HS Baseball@TKO TBD

JH Track @ TKO TBD

 

6

Baseball@TKO-N.Nod- 4:30

HS Track @ Albany- 1:00

JH Track @ M. City-

7

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

8

JH track @ TKO-4:00

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

 

9

BB @ TKO- W. Nood- 4:30

HS Track @ Stanberry- 3:45

JH Track @ TKO

10

11

12

JH Track @ M. City

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

 

13

BB @ South Holt- 4:30

HS Track @ R. Port- 1:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

14

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

15

JH Track @ North Andrew

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

 

16

BB @ TKO-OSB/STEW- 4:30

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:00

JH Track@ TKO 3:30-5:00

17

18

19

BB @ TKO- Falls City- 4:30

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:00

JH Track@ TKO 3:30-5:00

20

BB @ TKO- Dekalb- 4:30

HS Track @ Worth Co- 1:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

21

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

22

BB @ Bishop Leblond- 4:30

JH track @ R. Port

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

23

HS Track @ TKO- 3:00

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

 

24

25

26

BB @ W. Nodaway- 4:30

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:00

JH Track@ TKO 3:30-5:00

27

JH Track @ TKO- 4:00

HS Baseball @ TKO 3:30-5:30

28

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

 

29

JH Track @ W. County

HS Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

 

30

HS Track @ Mound City- 4:00

HS Baseball@TKO 3:30-5:30

JH Track @ TKO 3:30-5:30